Welcome to Maikros.com


Online Global Booking System " best rate guaranteed " B2B

Please wait we are searching for hotels for you ...

Top Destinations

Chosen By Our Happy Customers

Egypt Hotels

Egypt Hotels

cairo

USD 24
amman hotel

jordan

amman

USD 17
Greece hotels

Greece hotels

Rhodes

53
Spain hotels

Spain hotels

Madrid

45
Georgia hotels

Georgia hotels

Tbilisi

37
United Arab Emirates Hotels

Dubai hotel

Dubai

33 USD

CONTACT US

Uk.Bvi .00442038689828

AUS . 0061870790583

Canada .0012892053189

USA .00174549887692

Sweden . 0046737717175

Germany . 004917889815452

Poland . 0048622239844

Maikros.com is a part of The Signmanage Group Ltd, the world leader in online travel.