Welcome to Maikros.com


Online Global Booking System " best rate guaranteed " B2B

BEST PRICES FOR ALL AIRLINES

Explore over 480 airlines, and more than 1000,000 hotels all around the world! book now your room and ticket

(12+ yrs)

(2-12 yrs)

Under 2 yrs

 

enjoing with many memories you can,not forget it

The best places

Sharm El Sheikh

desert, sun, dive, sea, swimming, parties

EGYPT

Kuala Lumpur

Great honeymoon areas

MALAYSIA

New year in Paris

the eiffel tower is not just simbel of paris but of all of in france

FRANCE

Beirut

enjoy the snow in Lebanon

LEBANON

Make sure you get

the best spot in town for this years world famous fireworks displays

DUBAI

Istanbul

Princess islands Egypt markit

TURKEY

Destinations we love

More than just hotels… discover pure comfort with homes & apartments More than just hotels… discover pure comfort with homes

istanbul

United Arab Emirates

Learn More

Register. Earn. Pay for your passions

List your place on Maikros.com


Dubai

United Arab Emirates

Learn More

OUR PROMOTIONS

This telepathically much and meant that far more blank bird then firefly circa up until after logically.

CONTACT US

Uk.Bvi .00442038689828

AUS . 0061870790583

Canada .0012892053189

USA .00174549887692

Sweden . 0046737717175

Germany . 004917889815452

Poland . 0048622239844

Maikros.com is a part of The Signmanage Group Ltd, the world leader in online travel.