Welcome to Maikros.com


Online Global Booking System " best rate guaranteed " B2B

Ready to experience the world?

Discover our best destinations

Weekend gateway Longer Trips

Going on vacation soon??? save 40% or more in the world hotels

Longer Trips

Register. Earn. Pay for your passions

List your place on Maikros.com

Top Destinations

Chosen By Our Happy Customers

Egypt Hotels

Egypt Hotels

cairo

USD 24
amman hotel

jordan

amman

USD 17
Greece hotels

Greece hotels

Rhodes

53
Spain hotels

Spain hotels

Madrid

45
Georgia hotels

Georgia hotels

Tbilisi

37
United Arab Emirates Hotels

Dubai hotel

Dubai

33 USD
 jordan

jordan

Dead sea " Petra " Aqaba

Paris

Paris

Eiffel tower

Tunis

Tunis

Alhmmamat " Sosa

Sharmelsheikh

Sharmelsheikh

Diving Swimming

New York

Statue of liberty

Rome

Colosseum

Marrakesh

place jama el fena

Moscow

red square

Malaysia

Malaysia

Great honeymoon areas

Antalya

Resort and welfare

Georgia

Country of magic beauty and nature

Spain

Spain

Fun and recreation

Beirut

Beirut

Beirut and its beautiful nights and pleasant beaches

London

London

Enjoy shopping and beauty

Destinations we love

More than just hotels… discover pure comfort with homes & apartments More than just hotels… discover pure comfort with homes

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

Learn More

Register. Earn. Pay for your passions

List your place on Maikros.com


SAUDI ARABIA

Makkah al mokarama

Learn More

OUR PROMOTIONS

This telepathically much and meant that far more blank bird then firefly circa up until after logically.

CONTACT US

Uk.Bvi .00442038689828

AUS . 0061870790583

Canada .0012892053189

USA .00174549887692

Sweden . 0046737717175

Germany . 004917889815452

Poland . 0048622239844

Maikros.com is a part of The Signmanage Group Ltd, the world leader in online travel.